AK
|
Ges
|
MW
|
Stnr.
|
Name
|
Jahrg.
|
Genus
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
1. Old Mc Donald Lauf 550 m
|
W3 |
1. |
36. |
36. |
590 |
Kettler, Annemarie |
2004 |
w |
SSV Meschede |
5:18 |
2. |
37. |
37. |
573 |
Fuchs, Nina |
2004 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
5:21 |
W4 |
1. |
32. |
32. |
873 |
Müller, Lara |
2003 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
3:46 |
2. |
33. |
33. |
1112 |
Theine, Pauline |
2003 |
w |
SC Siedlinghausen |
4:00 |
3. |
34. |
34. |
1099 |
Kolbe, Marei |
2003 |
w |
SC Siedlinghausen |
4:12 |
4. |
35. |
35. |
719 |
Voß, Julica |
2003 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
4:45 |
W5 |
1. |
24. |
24. |
1001 |
Riemann, Liz |
2002 |
w |
gohigh Team |
3:16 |
2. |
28. |
28. |
720 |
Bartmann, Greta |
2002 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
3:26 |
3. |
29. |
29. |
790 |
Peters, Tabea |
2002 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
3:29 |
4. |
30. |
30. |
971 |
Bardehle, Nadine |
2002 |
w |
(Salzkotten) |
3:35 |
W6 |
1. |
6. |
6. |
823 |
Hütter, Charlotte |
2001 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
2:46 |
2. |
12. |
12. |
1143 |
Schmidt, Merle |
2001 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
2:54 |
3. |
13. |
13. |
824 |
Heimes, Franziska |
2001 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
3:00 |
4. |
15. |
15. |
543 |
Neff, Emma |
2001 |
w |
SW Andreasberg |
3:01 |
5. |
17. |
17. |
588 |
Henneke, Pia |
2001 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
3:05 |
6. |
19. |
19. |
667 |
Baehr, Lara |
2001 |
w |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
3:07 |
7. |
31. |
31. |
514 |
Vogt, Nele |
2001 |
w |
TriFun-Hennesee |
3:38 |
W7 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1071 |
Grote, Kira |
2000 |
w |
TuS Sundern |
2:28 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
825 |
Hesse, Laura |
2000 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
2:36 |
3. |
3. |
3. |
605 |
Ögüt, Eda |
2000 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
2:37 |
4. |
4. |
4. |
724 |
Kluge, Emily |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:42 |
5. |
5. |
5. |
725 |
Kröner, Jana |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:44 |
6. |
7. |
7. |
586 |
Pfeiffer, Carolin |
2000 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
2:47 |
7. |
8. |
8. |
730 |
Firus, Jana |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:49 |
7. |
8. |
8. |
727 |
Melsheimer, Karla |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:49 |
9. |
10. |
10. |
726 |
Voß, Carlotta |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:53 |
9. |
10. |
10. |
728 |
Munk, Jaqueline |
2000 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
2:53 |
11. |
13. |
13. |
604 |
Knauber, Lisa |
2000 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
3:00 |
12. |
16. |
16. |
680 |
Plaßwilm, Alicia |
2000 |
w |
(Rüthen) |
3:03 |
13. |
17. |
17. |
923 |
Zickel, Louisa |
2000 |
w |
TV Löhne-Bhf. |
3:05 |
14. |
20. |
20. |
867 |
Schmidt, Chiara |
2000 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
3:09 |
15. |
21. |
21. |
508 |
Röder, Sophie |
2000 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
3:13 |
16. |
22. |
22. |
691 |
Gabriel, Theresa |
2000 |
w |
FSV Helden |
3:14 |
16. |
22. |
22. |
865 |
Meyer, Nica Leonie |
2000 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
3:14 |
18. |
24. |
24. |
1076 |
Siepe, Johanna |
2000 |
w |
TuS Sundern |
3:16 |
19. |
26. |
26. |
527 |
Scholand, Kira |
2000 |
w |
(Marsberg) |
3:24 |
20. |
27. |
27. |
606 |
Schrand, Jana |
2000 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
3:25 |
|
M5 |
1. |
13. |
13. |
965 |
Pietak, Julian |
2002 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
02:48 |
2. |
25. |
25. |
666 |
Baehr, Malte |
2002 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
03:19 |
3. |
36. |
36. |
684 |
Baust, Christopher |
2002 |
m |
BC Eslohe |
03:38 |
4. |
37. |
37. |
544 |
Sommer, Tim |
2002 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
03:41 |
5. |
38. |
38. |
603 |
Knauber, Nico |
2002 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
03:45 |
6. |
39. |
39. |
1111 |
Spiller, Jannik |
2002 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
03:57 |
7. |
40. |
40. |
1154 |
Bender, Damian |
2002 |
m |
|
04:02 |
8. |
41. |
41. |
994 |
Lues, Michel |
2002 |
m |
SV GW Steinhausen |
04:03 |
M6 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
722 |
Brinkmann, Bennet |
2001 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
02:29 |
2. |
11. |
11. |
1123 |
Döink, Luca |
2001 |
m |
SW Andreasberg |
02:47 |
3. |
14. |
14. |
812 |
Deerberg, Mats |
2001 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
02:50 |
4. |
15. |
15. |
1100 |
Kolbe, Fynn |
2001 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
02:51 |
5. |
17. |
17. |
1103 |
Brockmann, Marcel |
2001 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
02:56 |
6. |
18. |
18. |
1015 |
Theune, Jan |
2001 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
02:57 |
7. |
20. |
20. |
664 |
Langkau, Magnus |
2001 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
03:08 |
8. |
23. |
23. |
1094 |
Berges, Konstantin |
2001 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
03:12 |
9. |
24. |
24. |
1102 |
Seifert, Ole |
2001 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
03:14 |
10. |
26. |
26. |
788 |
Peters, Benedikt |
2001 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
03:21 |
11. |
28. |
28. |
1146 |
Ricken, Felix |
2001 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig |
03:29 |
12. |
29. |
29. |
792 |
Gierse, Luca |
2001 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
03:30 |
12. |
29. |
29. |
507 |
Wüllner, Patrick |
2001 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
03:30 |
14. |
33. |
33. |
591 |
Kettler, Franz |
2001 |
m |
SSV Meschede |
03:35 |
15. |
34. |
34. |
1096 |
Kräling, Phil |
2001 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
03:36 |
15. |
34. |
34. |
723 |
Harb, Elias |
2001 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
03:36 |
17. |
42. |
42. |
817 |
Lumme, Mathis |
2001 |
m |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
04:04 |
M7 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
714 |
Pinto, Luis |
2000 |
m |
LG Emsdetten |
02:28 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
1106 |
Theine, Tristan |
2000 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
02:36 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
1105 |
Falke, Nils |
2000 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
02:36 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
692 |
Gabriel, Till |
2000 |
m |
FSV Helden |
02:38 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
509 |
Jansen, Marius |
2000 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
02:38 |
6. |
7. |
7. |
911 |
Köhne, Luca Noel |
2000 |
m |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
02:40 |
6. |
7. |
7. |
729 |
Budde, Christoph |
2000 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
02:40 |
8. |
9. |
9. |
809 |
Mause, Dennis |
2000 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
02:43 |
9. |
10. |
10. |
585 |
Stehling, Marvin |
2000 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
02:45 |
10. |
11. |
11. |
1166 |
Bredt, Henri |
2000 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
02:47 |
11. |
15. |
15. |
1080 |
Japes, Marcel |
2000 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
02:51 |
12. |
19. |
19. |
602 |
Stein, Maik |
2000 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
03:06 |
13. |
21. |
21. |
926 |
Helmer, Dominik |
2000 |
m |
FTG Frankfurt |
03:09 |
14. |
22. |
22. |
572 |
Fuchs, Julian |
2000 |
m |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
03:10 |
15. |
27. |
27. |
1013 |
Stiller, Dennis |
2000 |
m |
(Bestwig- Andreasberg) |
03:27 |
16. |
31. |
31. |
789 |
Peters, Bastian |
2000 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
03:31 |
17. |
32. |
32. |
816 |
Lumme, Jannick |
2000 |
m |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
03:32 |
|
2. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerrinnen D 1350 m
|
W7 |
1. |
8. |
8. |
832 |
Möller, Lena Sophie |
2000 |
w |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:36 |
W8 |
1. |
3. |
3. |
1130 |
Isenberg, Lea |
1999 |
w |
TV Bigge – Olsberg |
5:57 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
787 |
Peters, Stefanie |
1999 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:07 |
3. |
6. |
6. |
1078 |
Keggenhoff, Vivien |
1999 |
w |
TuS Sundern |
6:18 |
4. |
9. |
9. |
709 |
Sommer, Ann-Christine |
1999 |
w |
TV Neheim |
6:42 |
5. |
10. |
10. |
1000 |
Riemann, Jill |
1999 |
w |
Gohigh Team |
6:51 |
6. |
11. |
11. |
804 |
Tigges, Franziska |
1999 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:53 |
7. |
14. |
14. |
1132 |
Bauer, Sonja |
1999 |
w |
VFL Fleckenberg |
7:09 |
8. |
19. |
19. |
732 |
Wever, Maren |
1999 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
7:22 |
9. |
20. |
20. |
1179 |
Menke, Chiara |
1999 |
w |
TuRa Freienohl |
7:39 |
10. |
22. |
22. |
701 |
Michalke, Luna |
1999 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:44 |
11. |
23. |
23. |
681 |
Labe, Dana |
1999 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:48 |
12. |
24. |
24. |
802 |
Susewind, Paula |
1999 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
7:49 |
13. |
26. |
26. |
733 |
Heinemann, Lena |
1999 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
7:53 |
14. |
27. |
27. |
610 |
Es, Medine |
1999 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:09 |
15. |
28. |
28. |
614 |
Yildirim, Yelda |
1999 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:39 |
16. |
29. |
29. |
613 |
Willner, Jaqueline |
1999 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:40 |
17. |
30. |
30. |
731 |
Wilke, Jasmin |
1999 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
8:42 |
18. |
31. |
31. |
1074 |
Eickelmann, Johanna |
1999 |
w |
TuS Sundern |
8:46 |
19. |
32. |
32. |
815 |
Ritter, Lee Michelle |
1999 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
8:51 |
20. |
33. |
33. |
1113 |
Spiller, Franziska |
1999 |
w |
SC Siedlinghausen |
9:01 |
21. |
34. |
34. |
609 |
Uelfer, Lara |
1999 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
9:21 |
22. |
36. |
36. |
611 |
Schöning, Joanna |
1999 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
10:17 |
W9 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1151 |
Wüller, Finja |
1998 |
w |
Aktiv und Gesund |
5:32 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
704 |
Reimann, Isabel |
1998 |
w |
LAC Vetins TV Neheim |
5:56 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
834 |
Marten, Lea |
1998 |
w |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:06 |
4. |
7. |
7. |
913 |
Geisendrees, Lara |
1998 |
w |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
6:25 |
5. |
12. |
12. |
1075 |
Drölle, Jana |
1998 |
w |
TuS Sundern |
6:56 |
6. |
13. |
13. |
592 |
Lex, Pia |
1998 |
w |
BSV Bergheim e.V. |
7:07 |
7. |
15. |
15. |
794 |
Lux, Victoria |
1998 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
7:13 |
7. |
15. |
15. |
813 |
Pieper, Ramona |
1998 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
7:13 |
9. |
17. |
17. |
915 |
Korte, Lisa |
1998 |
w |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
7:14 |
10. |
18. |
18. |
1156 |
Knust, Marina |
1998 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:18 |
11. |
21. |
21. |
616 |
Padberg, Virginia |
1998 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:43 |
12. |
25. |
25. |
683 |
Fink, Katharina |
1998 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:51 |
13. |
34. |
34. |
979 |
Fuhrig, Marie |
1998 |
w |
Gohigh Team |
9:21 |
14. |
37. |
37. |
990 |
Krämer, Lena |
1998 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
12:12 |
|
3. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler D 1350 m
|
M8 |
1. |
4. |
4. |
798 |
Hermes, Leon |
1999 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
5:58 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
791 |
Gierse, Noah |
1999 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
5:59 |
3. |
6. |
6. |
881 |
Zecha, Niklas |
1999 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:02 |
4. |
10. |
10. |
869 |
Neumann, Matthias |
1999 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
6:21 |
5. |
12. |
12. |
706 |
Samed, Aydin |
1999 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:26 |
5. |
12. |
12. |
597 |
Rosenthal, David |
1999 |
m |
(Senden) |
6:26 |
7. |
14. |
14. |
1168 |
Dichtel, Benjamin |
1999 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:31 |
8. |
15. |
15. |
861 |
Kreutzmann, Stefan |
1999 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:39 |
9. |
16. |
16. |
983 |
Hildebrand, Martin |
1999 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:40 |
10. |
17. |
17. |
1176 |
Kümmecke, Yannik |
1999 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:43 |
11. |
19. |
19. |
1119 |
Förster, Dennis |
1999 |
m |
|
6:47 |
12. |
20. |
20. |
1079 |
Müller, Lutz |
1999 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
7:04 |
13. |
21. |
21. |
1107 |
Kautz, Anton |
1999 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
7:05 |
14. |
25. |
25. |
1109 |
Spiller, Niklas |
1999 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
7:12 |
15. |
27. |
27. |
871 |
Stoer, Tim |
1999 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
7:25 |
16. |
28. |
28. |
1005 |
Schulte, Jan |
1999 |
m |
Essen |
7:40 |
17. |
29. |
29. |
734 |
Bartmann, Gideon |
1999 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
7:41 |
18. |
31. |
31. |
608 |
Molkenthien, Julian |
1999 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:43 |
19. |
33. |
33. |
1006 |
Schulte, Lucas |
1999 |
m |
Essen |
7:49 |
20. |
34. |
34. |
833 |
Kirchner, Jan Friedrich |
1999 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
8:15 |
21. |
35. |
35. |
587 |
Jostes, Jannik |
1999 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
8:20 |
22. |
36. |
36. |
547 |
Bruckmoser, Nick |
1999 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
8:22 |
23. |
37. |
37. |
607 |
Hawranke, Jan |
1999 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
9:44 |
M9 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
929 |
Brand, Tim |
1998 |
m |
SSV Allendorf |
5:12 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
715 |
Pinto, Fabio |
1998 |
m |
LG Emsdetten |
5:32 |
3. |
3. |
3. |
600 |
Steringer, Janik |
1998 |
m |
FC Gleidorf-Holthausen |
5:44 |
4. |
7. |
7. |
795 |
Wegener, Jannis |
1998 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
6:14 |
5. |
8. |
8. |
1072 |
Grote, Hannes |
1998 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
6:17 |
6. |
9. |
9. |
916 |
Köhne, Corvin |
1998 |
m |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
6:20 |
7. |
11. |
11. |
1159 |
Kruse, Lorenz |
1998 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
6:24 |
8. |
18. |
18. |
515 |
Vogt, Nilson |
1998 |
m |
TriFun-Hennesee |
6:45 |
9. |
22. |
22. |
958 |
Kamit, Kerim |
1998 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:06 |
10. |
23. |
23. |
924 |
Geuecke, Paul |
1998 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
7:09 |
11. |
24. |
24. |
617 |
Bulut, Metehan |
1998 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:10 |
12. |
26. |
26. |
1077 |
Siepe, Christopher |
1998 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
7:21 |
13. |
30. |
30. |
872 |
Schäfers, Joshua |
1998 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
7:42 |
14. |
31. |
31. |
989 |
Krämer, joschka |
1998 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:43 |
|
4. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerrinnen C 1350 m
|
W9 |
1. |
40. |
40. |
1161 |
Härtel, Hanna |
1998 |
w |
SuS Reiste |
9:04 |
W10 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
736 |
Maletz, Lena |
1997 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:35 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
737 |
Kröner, Vanessa |
1997 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:48 |
3. |
7. |
7. |
960 |
Gawehn, Anna |
1997 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
5:59 |
4. |
9. |
9. |
836 |
Finkemeyer, Merle |
1997 |
w |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:03 |
5. |
10. |
10. |
917 |
Westmark, Nora |
1997 |
w |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
6:04 |
5. |
10. |
10. |
811 |
Deerberg, Greta |
1997 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:04 |
7. |
13. |
13. |
800 |
Scholz, Marielena |
1997 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:08 |
8. |
15. |
15. |
735 |
Imgenberg, Wibke |
1997 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:13 |
9. |
16. |
16. |
870 |
Hassenpflug, Anna-Lena |
1997 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:14 |
10. |
19. |
19. |
835 |
Sonntag, Svenja |
1997 |
w |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:31 |
11. |
21. |
21. |
1252 |
Gödde, Theresa |
1997 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
6:53 |
12. |
26. |
26. |
1158 |
Erdmann, Sophia |
1997 |
w |
SuS Reiste e.V. |
7:25 |
13. |
28. |
28. |
694 |
Gierse, Eva |
1997 |
w |
TuS Heinrichstal-Wehrstapel |
7:34 |
14. |
30. |
30. |
922 |
Zickel, Melissa |
1997 |
w |
TV Löhne-Bhf. |
7:48 |
15. |
32. |
32. |
1137 |
Bette, Alexandra |
1997 |
w |
TSV Bigge-Olsberg |
7:50 |
15. |
32. |
32. |
620 |
Gökcek, Sueda |
1997 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:50 |
17. |
36. |
36. |
874 |
Jost, Chiara |
1997 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
7:55 |
18. |
37. |
37. |
526 |
Scholand, Selina |
1997 |
w |
(Marsberg) |
8:08 |
19. |
38. |
38. |
1125 |
Kerim, Aleyna |
1997 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
8:16 |
20. |
39. |
39. |
621 |
Hammerl, Canan |
1997 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:23 |
21. |
41. |
41. |
623 |
Padberg, Natalie |
1997 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
9:21 |
W11 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
959 |
Klanitz, Pia |
1996 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
5:29 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
740 |
Melsheimer, Leoni |
1996 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:39 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
739 |
Budde, Katharina |
1996 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:46 |
4. |
6. |
6. |
1147 |
Wüller, Merle |
1996 |
w |
Aktiv und Gesund |
5:49 |
5. |
8. |
8. |
741 |
Kloosterboer, Lea |
1996 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:01 |
6. |
12. |
12. |
1108 |
Jurkewitz, Mona |
1996 |
w |
SC Siedlinghausen |
6:07 |
7. |
14. |
14. |
738 |
Brinkmann, Lynn |
1996 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:09 |
8. |
17. |
17. |
742 |
Schrage, Marie |
1996 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:20 |
9. |
18. |
18. |
678 |
Plaßwilm, Jessica |
1996 |
w |
(Rüthen) |
6:26 |
10. |
20. |
20. |
805 |
Sudau, Lea |
1996 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:33 |
11. |
22. |
22. |
866 |
Occhiuzzo, Lara |
1996 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:54 |
12. |
23. |
23. |
1240 |
Heldt, Janine |
1996 |
w |
(Lüdenscheid) |
7:13 |
13. |
24. |
24. |
875 |
Müller, Anna |
1996 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
7:17 |
14. |
25. |
25. |
814 |
Stoer, Maike |
1996 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
7:20 |
15. |
27. |
27. |
520 |
Fankhauser, Nora |
1996 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:28 |
16. |
29. |
29. |
1160 |
Lärtel, Lara |
1996 |
w |
SuS Reiste e.V. |
7:47 |
17. |
31. |
31. |
793 |
Lux, Sophia |
1996 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
7:49 |
18. |
32. |
32. |
519 |
Lefarth, Sophia |
1996 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
7:50 |
18. |
32. |
32. |
626 |
Knauber, Cindy |
1996 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:50 |
20. |
42. |
42. |
625 |
Garbrecht, Lisa |
1996 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
9:54 |
21. |
43. |
43. |
628 |
Bayir, Kübra |
1996 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
9:56 |
22. |
44. |
44. |
624 |
Draak, Jahna |
1996 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
10:18 |
|
5. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler C 1350 m
|
M10 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
919 |
Gladisch, Götz |
1997 |
m |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
5:16 |
2. |
6. |
6. |
918 |
Köhne, Cedric |
1997 |
m |
LG Emsaue 04 – Team Clarholz |
5:34 |
3. |
8. |
8. |
799 |
Scholz, Niklas |
1997 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
5:42 |
4. |
9. |
9. |
797 |
Hermes, Cedric |
1997 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
5:46 |
5. |
10. |
10. |
933 |
Wever, Hendrik |
1997 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:47 |
6. |
11. |
11. |
1259 |
Hegemann, Till |
1997 |
m |
SC Hagen – Wildewiese |
5:48 |
7. |
16. |
16. |
883 |
Zecha, Caspar |
1997 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
5:58 |
8. |
19. |
19. |
882 |
Belessis, Alexandro |
1997 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:02 |
9. |
20. |
20. |
826 |
Hesse, Patrick |
1997 |
m |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
6:03 |
10. |
21. |
21. |
925 |
Gawehn, Andre |
1997 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
6:04 |
11. |
23. |
23. |
1170 |
Dichtel, Maximilian |
1997 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:13 |
12. |
24. |
24. |
551 |
Aßhoff, Hendrik |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
6:18 |
13. |
25. |
25. |
796 |
Wegener, Tom |
1997 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
6:20 |
14. |
26. |
26. |
956 |
Haselhoff, Lukas |
1997 |
m |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
6:21 |
15. |
31. |
31. |
1110 |
Spiller, Marius |
1997 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
6:32 |
16. |
32. |
32. |
884 |
Richard, Jakob |
1997 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:36 |
17. |
34. |
34. |
557 |
Fischer, Daniel |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
6:38 |
18. |
35. |
35. |
837 |
Finkemeyer, Malte |
1997 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:40 |
19. |
36. |
36. |
554 |
Coelho, Janos |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
6:41 |
19. |
36. |
36. |
1189 |
Schütz, Caspar |
1997 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
6:41 |
21. |
42. |
42. |
679 |
Plaßwilm, Eric |
1997 |
m |
(Rüthen) |
6:57 |
22. |
43. |
43. |
619 |
Yildirim, Ziya |
1997 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:00 |
23. |
45. |
45. |
565 |
Zdebiak, Stephan |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
7:01 |
24. |
48. |
48. |
560 |
Görres, Simon |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
7:31 |
25. |
49. |
49. |
622 |
Molkenthien, Patrick |
1997 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:49 |
26. |
50. |
50. |
710 |
Sommer, Christoph |
1997 |
m |
TV Neheim |
8:30 |
27. |
54. |
54. |
559 |
Gihar, Hashem |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:45 |
28. |
55. |
55. |
556 |
Elsner, Niklas |
1997 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:49 |
M11 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1145 |
Herrmann, Tobias |
1996 |
m |
LG Warstein-Rüthen-Soest |
5:06 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
593 |
Lex, Johannes |
1996 |
m |
TV Neheim |
5:16 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
980 |
Gierse, Felix |
1996 |
m |
TuS 1921 Bödefeld e.V. |
5:19 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
670 |
Hansknecht, Jannis |
1996 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
5:33 |
5. |
7. |
7. |
669 |
Willeke, Manuel |
1996 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
5:35 |
6. |
12. |
12. |
1073 |
Grote, Christoph |
1996 |
m |
TuS Sundern |
5:53 |
7. |
13. |
13. |
601 |
Rosenthal, Lukas |
1996 |
m |
(Senden) |
5:56 |
7. |
13. |
13. |
535 |
Scheeren, Tobias |
1996 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
5:56 |
9. |
15. |
15. |
571 |
Jesudasan, Nelson |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
5:57 |
10. |
17. |
17. |
885 |
Braun, Maik |
1996 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:00 |
10. |
17. |
17. |
860 |
Schüttler, Felix |
1996 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:00 |
12. |
21. |
21. |
803 |
Susewind, Johannes |
1996 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
6:04 |
13. |
27. |
27. |
566 |
Gezgin, Serkan |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
6:22 |
14. |
28. |
28. |
1190 |
Lehnert, Chris |
1996 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
6:25 |
15. |
29. |
29. |
558 |
Funke, Jonas |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
6:30 |
16. |
30. |
30. |
743 |
Rinkewitz, Timo |
1996 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:31 |
17. |
32. |
32. |
541 |
Zimmermann, Kevin |
1996 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop |
6:36 |
18. |
38. |
38. |
1258 |
Rosenstengel, Tim |
1996 |
m |
SC Hagen – Wildewiese |
6:43 |
19. |
39. |
39. |
1224 |
Graczyk, Thomas |
1996 |
m |
(Bestwig) |
6:44 |
20. |
40. |
40. |
1231 |
Beckmann, Lukas |
1996 |
m |
(Arnsberg) |
6:47 |
21. |
41. |
41. |
1122 |
Wöllert, Guiliano |
1996 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:48 |
22. |
43. |
43. |
561 |
Grano, Daniele |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
7:00 |
23. |
46. |
46. |
627 |
Wolf, Ronny |
1996 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:03 |
24. |
47. |
47. |
843 |
Möller, Florian |
1996 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
7:23 |
25. |
51. |
51. |
553 |
Carpinteiro, Mario |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:38 |
26. |
52. |
52. |
552 |
Aytek, Oguz |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:41 |
27. |
53. |
53. |
570 |
Ucan, Emre |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:43 |
28. |
56. |
56. |
555 |
Da Costa, Donato |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
8:54 |
28. |
56. |
56. |
629 |
Eren, Mustafa |
1996 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:54 |
30. |
58. |
58. |
562 |
Oberg, Larssteffen |
1996 |
m |
SC Neheim |
9:04 |
|
6. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerrinnen B 1350 m
|
W11 |
1. |
43. |
43. |
1120 |
Förster, Patrizia |
1996 |
w |
|
6:27 |
2. |
81. |
80. |
1067 |
Hölscher, Desiré |
1996 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:48 |
W12 |
1. |
6. |
6. |
659 |
Schulte, Marita |
1995 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:34 |
2. |
7. |
7. |
1089 |
Stehling, Isabel |
1995 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
5:35 |
3. |
10. |
10. |
962 |
Klanitz, Heidi |
1995 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
5:43 |
4. |
13. |
13. |
655 |
Grubert, Lena |
1995 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:45 |
4. |
13. |
13. |
656 |
Böhme, Dorothee |
1995 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:45 |
6. |
18. |
18. |
660 |
Käding, Anais |
1995 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:50 |
7. |
19. |
19. |
1233 |
Wahle, Ann-Cathrin |
1995 |
w |
|
5:52 |
8. |
23. |
23. |
744 |
Bartmann, Iva |
1995 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:56 |
9. |
29. |
29. |
682 |
Labe, Sarah |
1995 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:02 |
10. |
30. |
30. |
808 |
Mause, Annika |
1995 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
6:05 |
11. |
32. |
32. |
972 |
Bertels, Anna |
1995 |
w |
TSV Bigge Olsberg |
6:07 |
12. |
33. |
33. |
712 |
Sommer, Sophia |
1995 |
w |
TV Neheim |
6:16 |
13. |
36. |
36. |
705 |
Reimann, Sara |
1995 |
w |
kein Verein |
6:19 |
14. |
38. |
38. |
510 |
Jansen, Carina |
1995 |
w |
(Olsberg-Elpe) |
6:25 |
15. |
40. |
40. |
951 |
Mansheim, Helena |
1995 |
w |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
6:26 |
15. |
40. |
40. |
745 |
Heinemann, Marit |
1995 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:26 |
17. |
44. |
44. |
952 |
Mansheim, Teresa |
1995 |
w |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
6:30 |
18. |
46. |
46. |
902 |
Schütz, Henrike |
1995 |
w |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
6:31 |
19. |
48. |
48. |
1066 |
Südbrock, Pia |
1995 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:39 |
20. |
51. |
51. |
746 |
Gersie, Janina |
1995 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:44 |
21. |
52. |
52. |
877 |
Föster, Sophia |
1995 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:45 |
22. |
56. |
56. |
747 |
Wirth, Michelle |
1995 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:50 |
23. |
57. |
57. |
1090 |
Pieper, Johanna |
1995 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
6:51 |
23. |
57. |
57. |
748 |
Firus, Julia |
1995 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:51 |
25. |
63. |
63. |
827 |
Rupprecht, Tabea |
1995 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
7:22 |
26. |
64. |
64. |
1063 |
Herzog, Ramona |
1995 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:24 |
27. |
65. |
65. |
1095 |
Kräling, Lara |
1995 |
w |
SC Siedlinghausen |
7:25 |
28. |
71. |
70. |
1091 |
Fust, Nadine |
1995 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
8:05 |
29. |
72. |
71. |
630 |
Topuz, Hanim |
1995 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:08 |
30. |
74. |
73. |
1016 |
Theune, Laura |
1995 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
8:15 |
31. |
75. |
74. |
830 |
Stepanek, Nadine |
1995 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
8:25 |
32. |
76. |
75. |
1065 |
Remken, Carina |
1995 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:29 |
33. |
78. |
77. |
1064 |
Johannesmeier, Anja |
1995 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:30 |
34. |
80. |
79. |
949 |
Hauschild, Lea |
1995 |
w |
|
8:42 |
35. |
84. |
83. |
1140 |
Pfennig, Gloria |
1995 |
w |
|
9:36 |
W13 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
878 |
Zecha, Sara |
1994 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
5:04 |
2. |
2. |
2. |
961 |
Greitemann, Paula |
1994 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
5:06 |
3. |
3. |
3. |
1188 |
Rupp, Frauke |
1994 |
w |
TuS Oeventrop |
5:11 |
4. |
4. |
4. |
665 |
Engbert, Franziska |
1994 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:16 |
5. |
5. |
5. |
1242 |
Becker, Victoria |
1994 |
w |
TSV Bigge – Olsberg |
5:33 |
6. |
7. |
7. |
749 |
Rudlof, Nora |
1994 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:35 |
7. |
9. |
9. |
1254 |
Lörwald, Rebecca |
1994 |
w |
SSV Meschede Abtl. Schwimmen |
5:41 |
8. |
10. |
10. |
1228 |
Knollmann, Carla |
1994 |
w |
LC Soester Börde |
5:43 |
8. |
10. |
10. |
987 |
Knecht, Annika |
1994 |
w |
TV Refrath |
5:43 |
10. |
15. |
15. |
953 |
Kloppenburg, Greta |
1994 |
w |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
5:46 |
10. |
15. |
15. |
862 |
Orban, Alisa |
1994 |
w |
(Arnsberg) |
5:46 |
12. |
17. |
17. |
1226 |
Duda, Olivia |
1994 |
w |
LC Recklinghausen |
5:48 |
13. |
20. |
20. |
807 |
Hoffmann, Michelle |
1994 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
5:54 |
13. |
20. |
20. |
984 |
Hüttemann, Freya |
1994 |
w |
TSV Bigge Olsberg |
5:54 |
13. |
20. |
20. |
1087 |
Schulte, Doreen |
1994 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
5:54 |
16. |
24. |
24. |
810 |
Schulte-Göbel, Marina |
1994 |
w |
SC Bödefeld |
5:58 |
17. |
25. |
25. |
534 |
Scheeren, Melanie |
1994 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
5:59 |
18. |
26. |
26. |
844 |
Sonntag, Jana |
1994 |
w |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:00 |
18. |
26. |
26. |
1241 |
Becker, Carolin |
1994 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:00 |
20. |
28. |
28. |
661 |
Zinther, Vivian |
1994 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
6:01 |
21. |
30. |
30. |
1058 |
Mersmann, Anja |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:05 |
22. |
34. |
34. |
1142 |
Schmidt, Elena |
1994 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
6:17 |
22. |
34. |
34. |
1088 |
Kotthoff, Simone |
1994 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
6:17 |
24. |
37. |
37. |
523 |
Loerwald, Janine |
1994 |
w |
(Olsberg) |
6:23 |
25. |
38. |
38. |
1239 |
Weigand, Katharina |
1994 |
w |
|
6:25 |
26. |
40. |
40. |
829 |
Weber, Antonia |
1994 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
6:26 |
27. |
44. |
44. |
1062 |
Zierke, Nancy |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:30 |
28. |
46. |
46. |
1172 |
Dichtel, Lena |
1994 |
w |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:31 |
29. |
49. |
49. |
1193 |
Vogt, Sarah |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
6:43 |
29. |
49. |
49. |
1263 |
Schneider, Lena |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
6:43 |
31. |
52. |
52. |
1060 |
Pietrek, Nicole |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:45 |
32. |
54. |
54. |
1194 |
Harnacke, Julia |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
6:46 |
32. |
54. |
54. |
750 |
Kröner, Leonie |
1994 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
6:46 |
34. |
59. |
59. |
539 |
Fuchte, Wiebke |
1994 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
6:56 |
35. |
60. |
60. |
1056 |
Pehlivan, Gamze |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:58 |
36. |
61. |
61. |
879 |
Braun, Jessica |
1994 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:59 |
37. |
62. |
62. |
540 |
Struwe, Franziska |
1994 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
7:03 |
38. |
67. |
66. |
1055 |
Missal, Sarah |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:38 |
39. |
68. |
67. |
1264 |
Grittmann, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
8:02 |
39. |
68. |
67. |
1196 |
Gordzielik, Rebecca |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
8:02 |
41. |
70. |
69. |
1195 |
Foester, Larissa |
1994 |
w |
TV Fredeburg |
8:03 |
42. |
72. |
71. |
637 |
Korkmaz, Gizem |
1994 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
8:08 |
43. |
76. |
75. |
1059 |
Morawietz, Angelika |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:29 |
44. |
78. |
77. |
1061 |
Vielmeier, Janine |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:30 |
45. |
82. |
81. |
828 |
Hesse, Christine |
1994 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
8:49 |
46. |
83. |
82. |
1057 |
Herzog, Sabrina |
1994 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
8:52 |
M13 |
1. |
66. |
1. |
1037 |
Freitag, Lucas |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:37 |
|
7. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler B 1350 m
|
M12 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
839 |
Sonntag, Niklas |
1995 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
4:54 |
2. |
7. |
7. |
1187 |
Bittner, Christoph |
1995 |
m |
SSV Meschede |
5:25 |
3. |
13. |
13. |
842 |
Goertz, Konstantin |
1995 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
5:41 |
4. |
15. |
15. |
886 |
Belessis, Jannis |
1995 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
5:42 |
5. |
16. |
16. |
751 |
Maletz, Steffen |
1995 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
5:43 |
6. |
17. |
17. |
657 |
Bruckmoser, Jan |
1995 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:45 |
7. |
20. |
20. |
696 |
Mitzscherling, Jonas |
1995 |
m |
Höinger-Sv (HSV) |
5:48 |
8. |
25. |
25. |
840 |
Hoffmann, Nikolai |
1995 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:00 |
9. |
27. |
27. |
841 |
Blume, Michael |
1995 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:03 |
9. |
27. |
27. |
1174 |
Dichtel, Alexander |
1995 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:03 |
11. |
29. |
29. |
663 |
Langkau, Niklas |
1995 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
6:05 |
12. |
31. |
31. |
685 |
Baust, Florian |
1995 |
m |
BC Eslohe |
6:08 |
13. |
33. |
33. |
1157 |
Beltermann, Paul |
1995 |
m |
SSV Allendorf |
6:11 |
14. |
36. |
36. |
988 |
Kramer, Maximilian |
1995 |
m |
(Meschede) |
6:15 |
15. |
38. |
38. |
1177 |
Büttner, Andre |
1995 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:19 |
16. |
40. |
40. |
1180 |
Gerold, Sven |
1995 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig |
6:22 |
17. |
41. |
41. |
1186 |
Wigard, Niko |
1995 |
m |
SSV Meschede |
6:25 |
18. |
45. |
45. |
967 |
Gawehn, Max |
1995 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
6:27 |
19. |
46. |
46. |
1173 |
Büttner, Steffen |
1995 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuRa Freienohl |
6:29 |
20. |
48. |
48. |
1247 |
Menke, Luca |
1995 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:31 |
21. |
49. |
49. |
1150 |
Seiger, Sam Frederic |
1995 |
m |
Akzivund Gerund |
6:32 |
22. |
53. |
53. |
1051 |
Nungesser, Jens |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:39 |
23. |
54. |
54. |
838 |
Finkemeyer, Philipp |
1995 |
m |
Kinderlauftreff Vlotho |
6:43 |
23. |
54. |
54. |
1138 |
Hüttemann, Jan |
1995 |
m |
TSV Bigge Olsberg |
6:43 |
25. |
56. |
56. |
1244 |
Schmidt, Tim |
1995 |
m |
|
6:48 |
26. |
57. |
57. |
1048 |
Grundkötter, Timo |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:52 |
27. |
58. |
58. |
887 |
Hachen, Justin |
1995 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
6:53 |
28. |
59. |
59. |
579 |
Neufend, Alexander |
1995 |
m |
LSF Münster |
7:18 |
29. |
61. |
61. |
1049 |
Hollenbeck, Maik |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:21 |
30. |
62. |
62. |
631 |
Bölükmese, Mustafa |
1995 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:24 |
31. |
64. |
64. |
1052 |
Reinicke, Hernry |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:30 |
32. |
65. |
65. |
1047 |
Beermann, Maik |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:35 |
33. |
66. |
66. |
1050 |
Liekenbrock, Mario |
1995 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:56 |
M13 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
888 |
Föster, Simon |
1994 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
4:51 |
2. |
3. |
3. |
672 |
Becker, Fabian |
1994 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
5:08 |
3. |
4. |
4. |
955 |
Haselhoff, Julian |
1994 |
m |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
5:10 |
4. |
5. |
5. |
658 |
Slawik, Viktor |
1994 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:12 |
5. |
6. |
6. |
954 |
Streich, Lukas |
1994 |
m |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
5:16 |
6. |
8. |
8. |
594 |
Lex, Lukas |
1994 |
m |
TV Neheim |
5:28 |
7. |
9. |
9. |
1042 |
Bulat, Emre |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
5:30 |
8. |
10. |
10. |
966 |
Georgi, Christian |
1994 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
5:31 |
9. |
11. |
11. |
1093 |
Berges, Felix |
1994 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
5:34 |
10. |
12. |
12. |
635 |
Ucar, Mustafa |
1994 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
5:40 |
11. |
13. |
13. |
652 |
Wizenty, Jonas |
1994 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:41 |
12. |
18. |
18. |
662 |
Halberstadt, Lukas |
1994 |
m |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
5:46 |
13. |
19. |
19. |
927 |
Helmer, Daniel |
1994 |
m |
FTG Frankfurt |
5:47 |
14. |
21. |
21. |
1191 |
Schütz, Ruben |
1994 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
5:51 |
15. |
22. |
22. |
1171 |
Schürer, Patrick |
1994 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
5:52 |
16. |
23. |
23. |
801 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
1994 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
5:55 |
17. |
24. |
24. |
589 |
Hermes, Timo |
1994 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Valmetal e.V. |
5:56 |
18. |
26. |
26. |
1038 |
Taskin, Okan |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:02 |
19. |
30. |
30. |
632 |
Gökcek, Burak |
1994 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
6:07 |
20. |
32. |
32. |
633 |
Yilmazer, Ömer |
1994 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
6:09 |
21. |
34. |
34. |
1169 |
Pecko, Peter |
1994 |
m |
TuRa Freienohl |
6:12 |
22. |
35. |
35. |
531 |
Müller, Moritz |
1994 |
m |
HV Sundern e.V |
6:14 |
23. |
37. |
37. |
634 |
Celik, Kazim |
1994 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
6:17 |
24. |
39. |
39. |
1039 |
Voronjanskij, Danil |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:20 |
25. |
42. |
42. |
1040 |
Alberternst, Marcel |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:26 |
25. |
42. |
42. |
1041 |
Alberternst, René |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:26 |
25. |
42. |
42. |
1134 |
Bauer, Johannes |
1994 |
m |
VFL Fleckenberg |
6:26 |
28. |
47. |
47. |
1182 |
Seevaratnam, Sevethan |
1994 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig |
6:30 |
29. |
50. |
50. |
1043 |
Gehle, Nico |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:34 |
30. |
51. |
51. |
1044 |
Langhorst, Dennis |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
6:36 |
31. |
52. |
52. |
1136 |
Bette, Phillipp |
1994 |
m |
TSV Bigge Olsberg |
6:37 |
32. |
60. |
60. |
1045 |
Ströker, Kevin |
1994 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
7:19 |
33. |
63. |
63. |
636 |
Ülker, Samed |
1994 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
7:29 |
34. |
67. |
67. |
1238 |
Heldt, Jan |
1994 |
m |
(Lüdenscheid) |
8:14 |
|
8. Goldgräberlauf 2700 m
|
Schülerinnen A |
2. |
11. |
2. |
963 |
Stöwer, Simone |
1993 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
11:04 |
3. |
29. |
5. |
899 |
Rühle, Elisa |
1993 |
w |
SC Eintracht Hamm |
12:00 |
6. |
46. |
9. |
752 |
Blank, Hannah |
1993 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:15 |
7. |
47. |
10. |
1017 |
Theune, Vivien |
1993 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
13:16 |
8. |
50. |
11. |
1025 |
Hensdiek, Nicole |
1993 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
13:38 |
11. |
57. |
14. |
640 |
Padberg, Angelika |
1993 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
13:58 |
14. |
64. |
18. |
900 |
Wenke, Stephanie |
1993 |
w |
SC Eintracht Hamm |
15:27 |
15. |
67. |
19. |
1083 |
Kotthoff, Lisa |
1993 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
15:49 |
17. |
70. |
21. |
1026 |
Niemeyer, Sabrina |
1993 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
15:59 |
18. |
72. |
22. |
1024 |
Dik, Diana |
1993 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
16:24 |
20. |
74. |
24. |
1023 |
Aydin, Ipek |
1993 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
16:45 |
22. |
76. |
26. |
948 |
Hauschild, Pia |
1993 |
w |
|
16:49 |
1. |
10. |
1. |
711 |
Sommer, Sarah |
1992 |
w |
TV Neheim |
11:01 |
4. |
38. |
6. |
753 |
Kloosterboer, Pia |
1992 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
12:20 |
5. |
41. |
7. |
934 |
Heymann, Fee |
1992 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
12:27 |
9. |
52. |
12. |
1082 |
Pieper, Kristina |
1992 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
13:39 |
10. |
54. |
13. |
1227 |
Knollmann, Annika |
1992 |
w |
LC Soester Börde |
13:50 |
12. |
61. |
15. |
1245 |
Fuchte, Leonie |
1992 |
w |
SuS Reiste e.V. |
14:36 |
13. |
62. |
16. |
578 |
Neufend, Katharina |
1992 |
w |
LSF Münster |
15:17 |
16. |
69. |
20. |
643 |
Kraus, Laura |
1992 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
15:53 |
19. |
73. |
23. |
1246 |
Lauber, Sandra |
1992 |
w |
SuS Reiste e.V. |
16:40 |
21. |
75. |
25. |
1021 |
Braun, Julia |
1992 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
16:47 |
23. |
78. |
28. |
1022 |
Gödecke-Westhues, Kirsten |
1992 |
w |
Ketteler-Schule |
18:32 |
w. Jugend B |
1. |
13. |
3. |
675 |
Pochopien, Nicole |
1991 |
w |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
11:14 |
2. |
26. |
4. |
850 |
Derksen, Helene |
1990 |
w |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
11:54 |
3. |
43. |
8. |
674 |
Schütz, Leonie |
1991 |
w |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
12:38 |
4. |
77. |
27. |
1081 |
Pieper, Dorothea |
1991 |
w |
TV Eversberg |
16:50 |
5. |
79. |
29. |
644 |
Knauber, Jennifer |
1990 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
18:33 |
w. Jugend A |
1. |
63. |
17. |
762 |
Stoepel, Jennifer |
1989 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
15:22 |
2. |
80. |
30. |
645 |
Podlaha, Bianca |
1988 |
w |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
18:34 |
Schüler A |
1. |
3. |
3. |
1155 |
Jeyakumar, Sujan |
1993 |
m |
TuS Velmede-Bestwig |
10:09 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
968 |
Pietak, Philipp |
1993 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
10:29 |
3. |
8. |
8. |
1225 |
Graczyk, Nicki |
1993 |
m |
(Bestwig) |
10:47 |
7. |
18. |
15. |
1034 |
Beermann, Dominik |
1993 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
11:24 |
8. |
19. |
16. |
806 |
Hoffmann, Chris |
1993 |
m |
SC Bödefeld |
11:28 |
8. |
19. |
16. |
1139 |
Bertels, Max |
1993 |
m |
TSV Bigge – Olsberg |
11:28 |
8. |
19. |
16. |
1035 |
Brormann, Marcel |
1993 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
11:28 |
15. |
27. |
23. |
545 |
Strauch, Timo |
1993 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Bruchhausen 09 |
11:55 |
16. |
28. |
24. |
1220 |
Schneider, Mike |
1993 |
m |
TV Fredeburg |
11:57 |
17. |
30. |
25. |
1036 |
Flaming, Edwin |
1993 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
12:05 |
18. |
31. |
26. |
950 |
Mansheim, Patrick |
1993 |
m |
SSV Meschede / Abt. Schwimmen |
12:07 |
19. |
32. |
27. |
639 |
Karabulut, Tugay |
1993 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
12:11 |
22. |
35. |
30. |
757 |
Sommer, Bastian |
1993 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
12:15 |
23. |
36. |
31. |
1085 |
Wagner, Lucas |
1993 |
m |
TV Eversberg |
12:16 |
23. |
36. |
31. |
1221 |
Lira Muntowski, Maik |
1993 |
m |
|
12:16 |
25. |
38. |
33. |
1256 |
Kramer, Hendrik |
1993 |
m |
SSV Meschede |
12:20 |
26. |
45. |
37. |
1084 |
Köster, Frederic |
1993 |
m |
TV Eversberg |
13:00 |
28. |
49. |
39. |
755 |
Imgenberg, Falk |
1993 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:21 |
29. |
50. |
40. |
638 |
Knauber, Steven |
1993 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
13:38 |
30. |
53. |
41. |
758 |
Mainka, Maximilian |
1993 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:45 |
31. |
55. |
42. |
1033 |
Ayiz, Josef |
1993 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
13:51 |
32. |
58. |
44. |
1086 |
Stehling, Marius |
1993 |
m |
TV Eversberg |
14:19 |
34. |
60. |
46. |
1201 |
Titz, Daniel |
1993 |
m |
(Meschede) |
14:24 |
35. |
65. |
47. |
1198 |
Helleberg, Dominik |
1993 |
m |
(Meschede) |
15:31 |
36. |
66. |
48. |
754 |
Walter, Jan-Oliver |
1993 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
15:35 |
37. |
68. |
49. |
756 |
Bender, Jan |
1993 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
15:51 |
4. |
9. |
9. |
673 |
Schröder, Konrad |
1992 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
10:54 |
5. |
12. |
10. |
716 |
Pinto, Rodrigo |
1992 |
m |
LG Emsdetten |
11:10 |
6. |
13. |
11. |
846 |
Hoffmann, Raphael |
1992 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
11:14 |
11. |
22. |
19. |
759 |
Lüblinghoff, Matthias |
1992 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
11:30 |
11. |
22. |
19. |
717 |
Delmotte, Olivier |
1992 |
m |
LG Emsdetten |
11:30 |
13. |
24. |
21. |
1031 |
Dehkan, Payam |
1992 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
11:41 |
14. |
25. |
22. |
1200 |
Droste, Kai |
1992 |
m |
(Meschede) |
11:50 |
19. |
32. |
27. |
642 |
Bayir, Resul |
1992 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
12:11 |
21. |
34. |
29. |
1030 |
Diedam, Martin |
1992 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
12:13 |
27. |
48. |
38. |
1261 |
Fischer, Andreas |
1992 |
m |
TV Germania Ostwig |
13:18 |
33. |
59. |
45. |
1199 |
Fast, Roman |
1992 |
m |
(Meschede) |
14:20 |
38. |
71. |
50. |
1032 |
Kuptz, Matthäus |
1992 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
16:17 |
m. Jugend B |
1. |
2. |
2. |
1192 |
Tautz, Andre |
1991 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
9:45 |
2. |
4. |
4. |
760 |
Hoffmann, Eike |
1990 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
10:12 |
3. |
6. |
6. |
761 |
Fleßenkämper, Jan |
1990 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
10:39 |
4. |
15. |
12. |
848 |
Prochotta, Michael |
1991 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
11:16 |
5. |
16. |
13. |
1243 |
Pietak, Patrick |
1991 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
11:19 |
6. |
17. |
14. |
1029 |
Hein, Ewgeni |
1991 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
11:20 |
7. |
40. |
34. |
849 |
Remmert, Marcel |
1990 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
12:25 |
8. |
56. |
43. |
1028 |
Schmidt, Tom-Nils |
1990 |
m |
Ketteler-Schule |
13:52 |
m. Jugend A |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1197 |
Vielhaber, Frederik |
1988 |
m |
TuS Oeventrop |
9:25 |
2. |
7. |
7. |
1205 |
Funke, Sebastian |
1989 |
m |
TuS Oeventrop |
10:41 |
3. |
42. |
35. |
1204 |
Rohe, Stefan |
1988 |
m |
TuS Oeventrop |
12:37 |
4. |
43. |
36. |
851 |
Oberschelp, Jannis |
1989 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
12:38 |
|
9. Golden Nugget Lauf 6660 m
|
W35 |
1. |
10. |
4. |
690 |
Brune, Katja |
1971 |
w |
LG Marienfeld |
56:28 |
2. |
18. |
12. |
574 |
Fuchs, Marion |
1968 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
59:14 |
3. |
19. |
13. |
976 |
Erdmann, Birgit |
1969 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
59:15 |
W40 |
1. |
7. |
2. |
895 |
Bellinger, Lisa |
1966 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
52:38 |
2. |
9. |
3. |
595 |
Lex, Annette |
1964 |
w |
BSV Bergheim e.V. |
55:41 |
3. |
12. |
6. |
763 |
Kröner, Martina |
1965 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
57:05 |
3. |
12. |
6. |
686 |
Baust, Magdalena |
1966 |
w |
BC Eslohe |
57:05 |
5. |
14. |
8. |
981 |
Göbel, Christiane |
1965 |
w |
TUS Sportfreunde-Gevelingh.e.V. |
57:32 |
5. |
14. |
8. |
1002 |
Schneider, Birgit |
1965 |
w |
TUS Sportfreunde-Gevelingh.e.V. |
57:32 |
W45 |
1. |
4. |
1. |
1250 |
Heuser Schmidt, Elke |
1958 |
w |
(Gelsenkirchen) |
51:06 |
2. |
16. |
10. |
1163 |
Schulte – Fankhauser, Monika |
1961 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
57:56 |
3. |
17. |
11. |
764 |
Budde, Helga |
1961 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
57:59 |
W50 |
1. |
11. |
5. |
858 |
Remmert, Marion |
1957 |
w |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
57:01 |
W55 |
1. |
20. |
14. |
765 |
Stoepel, Mechthild |
1949 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
62:15 |
Männer |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1202 |
Nicolaisen, Sascha |
1978 |
m |
www.speedwalking.de |
35:41 |
M35 |
1. |
6. |
5. |
896 |
Föster, Michael |
1968 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
52:26 |
M40 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
766 |
Kröner, Jörg |
1965 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
50:17 |
2. |
5. |
4. |
977 |
Erdmann, Dietmar |
1966 |
m |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
51:34 |
3. |
8. |
6. |
1128 |
Schnurbus, Arnulf |
1964 |
m |
Stammtisch „Die Blaeser“ |
53:03 |
M45 |
1. |
3. |
3. |
1129 |
Braun, Hubertus |
1962 |
m |
Stammtisch „Die Blaeser“ |
50:38 |
|
10. Davy Crockett Lauf 2700 m
|
Frauen |
1. |
20. |
2. |
767 |
Stoepel, Corinna |
1987 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:03 |
2. |
25. |
4. |
653 |
Peiris, Katja |
1984 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
13:42 |
3. |
29. |
5. |
768 |
Harbach, Janine |
1987 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
14:05 |
4. |
30. |
6. |
654 |
Heitmann, Anne |
1985 |
w |
RLC 1952 Recklinghäuser Leichtatlethik Club |
14:36 |
5. |
37. |
8. |
831 |
Pütz, Dana |
1983 |
w |
SV Berlar 1963 e.V. |
15:35 |
W35 |
1. |
11. |
1. |
1207 |
Quitschorek, Stefanie |
1969 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Calle |
11:58 |
2. |
34. |
7. |
1020 |
Zarezke, Elena |
1972 |
w |
(Bad Sooden-Allendorf) |
15:11 |
W40 |
1. |
22. |
3. |
770 |
Maletz, Manuela |
1964 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:34 |
2. |
39. |
9. |
771 |
Otto, Susanne |
1964 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
15:48 |
3. |
41. |
11. |
938 |
Mingram, Susanna |
1963 |
w |
LG Hamm |
17:49 |
W45 |
1. |
42. |
12. |
577 |
Neufend, Gudrun |
1959 |
w |
LSF Münster |
18:30 |
W50 |
1. |
40. |
10. |
940 |
Hauschild, Beate |
1957 |
w |
LG Hamm |
17:36 |
2. |
43. |
13. |
769 |
Walter, Ingrid |
1953 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
18:31 |
Männer |
1. |
4. |
4. |
939 |
Mingram, David |
1984 |
m |
LG Hamm |
10:31 |
2. |
7. |
7. |
898 |
Kreiß, Dennis |
1981 |
m |
SC Eintracht Hamm |
10:46 |
3. |
14. |
13. |
1008 |
Schürholz, Dennis |
1983 |
m |
– |
12:26 |
4. |
18. |
17. |
935 |
Hoffmann, Fabian |
1987 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:00 |
M30 |
1. |
23. |
20. |
773 |
Harb, Khodr |
1976 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:39 |
M35 |
1. |
6. |
6. |
1131 |
Quitschorek, Martin |
1968 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
10:44 |
2. |
13. |
12. |
777 |
Munk, Martin |
1969 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
12:21 |
3. |
36. |
29. |
647 |
Blomberg, Guido |
1968 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
15:32 |
M40 |
1. |
1. |
1. |
707 |
Schäfers, Franz-Josef |
1963 |
m |
SV 21 Büren |
9:24 |
2. |
8. |
8. |
596 |
Lex, Markus |
1965 |
m |
BSV Bergheim e.V. |
11:37 |
3. |
9. |
9. |
780 |
Bartmann, Ralf |
1966 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
11:51 |
3. |
9. |
9. |
778 |
Kluge, Carsten |
1967 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
11:51 |
5. |
11. |
11. |
776 |
Brinkmann, Klaus |
1967 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
11:58 |
6. |
17. |
16. |
853 |
Möller, Dirk |
1967 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
12:52 |
7. |
19. |
18. |
718 |
Pinto, Jose´ |
1966 |
m |
LG Emsdetten |
13:02 |
8. |
27. |
23. |
1012 |
Stienemeier, Peter |
1966 |
m |
WTV |
13:50 |
9. |
31. |
25. |
1007 |
Schulte-Ladage, Thomas |
1964 |
m |
TV Neheim |
14:44 |
10. |
33. |
27. |
779 |
Gersie, Claus |
1966 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
14:56 |
11. |
35. |
28. |
1162 |
Härtel, Hans-Jürgen |
1967 |
m |
SuS Reiste |
15:25 |
12. |
37. |
30. |
648 |
Mohr, Olaf |
1965 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
15:35 |
M45 |
1. |
3. |
3. |
937 |
Mingram, Erwin |
1960 |
m |
LG Hamm |
10:19 |
2. |
15. |
14. |
852 |
Kirchner, Frank |
1962 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
12:40 |
3. |
25. |
22. |
928 |
Helmer, Joachim |
1960 |
m |
FTG Frankfurt |
13:42 |
4. |
32. |
26. |
781 |
Heinemann, Hartwig |
1961 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
14:48 |
M50 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
697 |
Jünemann, Bernhard |
1953 |
m |
LT Güntersen |
10:04 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
649 |
Holthoff, Heinz-Willi |
1955 |
m |
Wittekind Runners Hamm |
10:37 |
3. |
16. |
15. |
854 |
Papenhoff, Bruno |
1955 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
12:47 |
4. |
21. |
19. |
775 |
Budde, Rüdiger |
1957 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:08 |
5. |
28. |
24. |
525 |
Scholand, Erwin |
1956 |
m |
(Marsberg) |
14:04 |
M55 |
1. |
23. |
20. |
774 |
Walter, Lothar |
1950 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
13:39 |
|
11 Wildwestlauf 10.000 m
|
Frauen |
1. |
9. |
1. |
1265 |
Schrulle, Mareike |
1987 |
w |
Hüttengaudi |
40:28 |
2. |
20. |
2. |
782 |
Walter, Katrin |
1980 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
43:04 |
3. |
37. |
5. |
1217 |
Hieronymus, Paula |
1987 |
w |
Hüttengaudi |
47:06 |
4. |
63. |
10. |
1218 |
Niemand, Anna-Maria |
1987 |
w |
Hüttengaudi |
51:31 |
5. |
93. |
21. |
1277 |
Theune, Eva |
1980 |
w |
|
64:46 |
W30 |
1. |
90. |
20. |
1284 |
Schneider, Barbara |
1973 |
w |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
59:21 |
W35 |
1. |
26. |
3. |
1278 |
Cramer, Luciene |
1972 |
w |
Warstein |
44:39 |
2. |
28. |
4. |
964 |
Sommer, Aura |
1970 |
w |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
45:42 |
3. |
51. |
6. |
999 |
Riemann, Bettina |
1972 |
w |
Gohigh Team |
49:06 |
4. |
58. |
7. |
783 |
Kluge, Silke |
1969 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
50:31 |
5. |
59. |
8. |
784 |
Brinkmann, Susanne |
1968 |
w |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
50:32 |
6. |
61. |
9. |
997 |
Quitschorek, Stefanie |
1969 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Calle |
50:40 |
7. |
65. |
11. |
1274 |
Wandmacher, Dorothe |
1968 |
w |
LT Olsberg |
52:40 |
8. |
80. |
17. |
1149 |
Wüller, Beate |
1970 |
w |
Aktiv und Gesund |
56:58 |
9. |
87. |
19. |
818 |
Lumme, Helga |
1969 |
w |
SUS Reiste e.V. |
58:32 |
W40 |
1. |
69. |
12. |
1135 |
Bauer, Angela |
1964 |
w |
VFL Fleckenberg |
53:34 |
2. |
72. |
13. |
982 |
Greitemann, Ilona |
1966 |
w |
SC-Wilzenberg 1908 |
54:13 |
3. |
74. |
14. |
533 |
Scheeren, Marion |
1965 |
w |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
54:15 |
W45 |
1. |
76. |
15. |
863 |
Hoffmann, Petra |
1961 |
w |
LAC Veltins TV Herdringen |
55:48 |
2. |
77. |
16. |
700 |
Mansheim, Silvia |
1960 |
w |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
56:10 |
3. |
85. |
18. |
957 |
Ullrich, Esther |
1958 |
w |
|
58:12 |
W55 |
1. |
96. |
23. |
1280 |
Hoffmann, Isolde |
1950 |
w |
(Bochum) |
84:48 |
W60 |
1. |
94. |
22. |
1153 |
Esteban – Richter, Marietta |
1947 |
w |
LT Olsberg |
64:47 |
Männer |
1. |
1. |
1. |
1267 |
Busch, Gabriel |
1987 |
m |
Hüttengaudi |
37:06 |
2. |
4. |
4. |
1266 |
Habranke, Benjamin |
1985 |
m |
Hüttengaudi |
38:53 |
3. |
8. |
8. |
1203 |
Röhrig, Karsten |
1987 |
m |
Hüttengaudi |
39:42 |
4. |
27. |
24. |
1003 |
Schrewe, Stefan |
1986 |
m |
Zivis der Abtei |
44:58 |
5. |
30. |
26. |
1183 |
Wrede, Benedikt |
1984 |
m |
PSV Brilon |
45:58 |
6. |
33. |
29. |
1276 |
Kühn, Claus |
1980 |
m |
(Meschede) |
46:39 |
7. |
34. |
30. |
1271 |
Jedynak, Daniel |
1987 |
m |
Hauptschul Runners Bestwig |
46:40 |
8. |
36. |
32. |
713 |
Willms, Lennart |
1990 |
m |
(Nuttlar) |
46:49 |
9. |
44. |
39. |
517 |
Mackenberg, Mario |
1988 |
m |
(Bestwig – Velmede) |
47:55 |
10. |
49. |
44. |
708 |
Schmitte, Denis |
1990 |
m |
(Ostwig) |
48:57 |
10. |
49. |
44. |
973 |
Braune, Marc |
1991 |
m |
TuS 1921 Bödefeld e.V. |
48:57 |
12. |
73. |
60. |
1210 |
Blomme, Patrick |
1983 |
m |
Sozialwerk St. Georg |
54:14 |
13. |
78. |
62. |
1212 |
Schoodt, Timo |
1986 |
m |
Sozialwerk St. Georg |
56:38 |
M30 |
1. |
6. |
6. |
518 |
Kraus, André |
1975 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop |
39:22 |
2. |
32. |
28. |
1260 |
Rothenbusch, Daniel |
1975 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop |
46:26 |
3. |
52. |
46. |
581 |
Kissel, Torben |
1976 |
m |
Lauftreff Klinik am Stein |
49:18 |
4. |
75. |
61. |
1270 |
Abels, Frank |
1974 |
m |
Hauptschul Runners Bestwig |
55:03 |
5. |
84. |
67. |
584 |
Quick, Jens |
1976 |
m |
(Olsberg) |
57:51 |
M35 |
1. |
3. |
3. |
785 |
Voß, Marcus |
1968 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
38:27 |
2. |
10. |
9. |
1098 |
Theine, Stefan |
1968 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
40:40 |
3. |
11. |
10. |
1237 |
Heldt, Michael |
1969 |
m |
|
40:46 |
4. |
21. |
19. |
546 |
Blume, Dietmar |
1971 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Herdringen |
43:10 |
5. |
34. |
30. |
1213 |
Vonhauser, Bruno |
1968 |
m |
Sozialwerk St. Georg |
46:40 |
6. |
38. |
33. |
1115 |
Quitschorek, Martin |
1968 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Calle |
47:10 |
7. |
45. |
40. |
693 |
Gabriel, Ulrich |
1971 |
m |
FSV Helden |
47:57 |
8. |
53. |
47. |
998 |
Ricken, Markus |
1969 |
m |
LAC Veltins TUS Velmede Bestwig |
49:21 |
9. |
69. |
58. |
986 |
Jungesblut, Ruediger |
1968 |
m |
PSV Brilon |
53:34 |
10. |
82. |
65. |
516 |
Dr. Vogt, Volker |
1969 |
m |
TriFun-Hennesee |
57:09 |
11. |
86. |
68. |
1206 |
Pultar, Ralf |
1972 |
m |
Sozialwerk St. Georg |
58:27 |
12. |
88. |
69. |
993 |
Lues, Burkhard |
1972 |
m |
SV GW Steinhausen |
58:43 |
M40 |
1. |
2. |
2. |
676 |
Baehr, Thomas |
1966 |
m |
SC Hagen-Wildewiese |
37:09 |
2. |
5. |
5. |
1116 |
Schneider, Björn |
1965 |
m |
Skiclub Olpe |
39:05 |
3. |
12. |
11. |
995 |
Mirz, Thomas |
1963 |
m |
Marathon-Club Menden |
40:50 |
4. |
15. |
14. |
1216 |
Wrede, Martin |
1964 |
m |
|
41:58 |
5. |
18. |
17. |
891 |
Zecha, Felix |
1963 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg |
42:47 |
6. |
22. |
20. |
580 |
Eisenreich, Thomas |
1967 |
m |
Lauftreff Klinik am Stein |
43:25 |
7. |
23. |
21. |
1018 |
Weier, Ralf |
1963 |
m |
SV Westfalia Rhynern |
43:54 |
8. |
25. |
23. |
921 |
Zickel, Ralf |
1965 |
m |
TV Löhne-Bhf. |
44:19 |
9. |
31. |
27. |
1181 |
Gerold, Winfried |
1963 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig |
46:17 |
10. |
41. |
36. |
695 |
Hieronymus, Rembert |
1964 |
m |
LAC Vetins TV Neheim |
47:37 |
11. |
43. |
38. |
506 |
Alexander, Peter |
1966 |
m |
Sportzentrum Medico |
47:47 |
12. |
46. |
41. |
970 |
Bardehle, Lutz |
1966 |
m |
VFB Salzkotten |
48:14 |
13. |
47. |
42. |
1257 |
Hansknecht, Dirk |
1965 |
m |
SC Hagen – Wildewiese |
48:42 |
14. |
48. |
43. |
1268 |
Alliger, Jürgen |
1965 |
m |
Vega Sprinter Hennesee |
48:54 |
15. |
56. |
50. |
1211 |
Schölzel, Peter |
1966 |
m |
Sozialwerk St. Georg |
49:52 |
16. |
71. |
59. |
538 |
Struwe, Robert |
1963 |
m |
SuS Reiste e.V. |
54:08 |
17. |
81. |
64. |
1152 |
Westerfelhaus, Michael |
1967 |
m |
Aktiv und Gesund |
56:59 |
18. |
89. |
70. |
532 |
Scheeren, Ulrich |
1965 |
m |
TuS Valmetal e.V. |
58:51 |
19. |
91. |
71. |
1101 |
Kolbe, Wolf |
1967 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
61:36 |
20. |
92. |
72. |
1117 |
Jäckel, Frank |
1963 |
m |
LG Scherlebeck |
63:42 |
M45 |
1. |
7. |
7. |
1281 |
Kreimer, Markus |
1962 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
39:35 |
2. |
13. |
12. |
864 |
Mitzscherling, Rolf |
1962 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Herdringen |
41:13 |
3. |
17. |
16. |
1019 |
Wiese, Reinhold |
1962 |
m |
Marathon Soest |
42:15 |
4. |
24. |
22. |
688 |
Baust, Norbert |
1959 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Calle |
44:03 |
5. |
39. |
34. |
1215 |
Stangohr, Helmut |
1959 |
m |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
47:11 |
6. |
40. |
35. |
576 |
Neufend, Klaus |
1961 |
m |
LSF Münster |
47:13 |
7. |
42. |
37. |
548 |
Sultanow, Elbrus |
1961 |
m |
Lauftreff Vlotho |
47:41 |
8. |
54. |
48. |
1279 |
Hennig, Joachim |
1960 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
49:30 |
9. |
60. |
52. |
1092 |
Berges, Michael |
1960 |
m |
SC Siedlinghausen |
50:33 |
10. |
64. |
54. |
1208 |
Berthold, Klaus |
1959 |
m |
Sportzentrum Medico |
51:38 |
M50 |
1. |
14. |
13. |
529 |
Knoche, Heinz |
1956 |
m |
LT Olsberg |
41:21 |
2. |
29. |
25. |
522 |
von Heydebrand, Klaus |
1957 |
m |
FC Remblinghausen |
45:44 |
3. |
55. |
49. |
1004 |
Schulte, Gerhard |
1956 |
m |
LAC Veltins TV Calle |
49:51 |
4. |
62. |
53. |
1269 |
Hofmann, Rainer |
1954 |
m |
Vega Sprinter Hennesee |
50:45 |
5. |
66. |
55. |
1275 |
Teutenberg, Wolfgang |
1954 |
m |
LT Olsberg |
52:41 |
6. |
67. |
56. |
599 |
Kettler, Georg |
1954 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Bödefeld |
53:04 |
M55 |
1. |
16. |
15. |
1273 |
Schröder, Elmar |
1950 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Bödefeld |
42:07 |
2. |
19. |
18. |
1282 |
Wulf, Herbert |
1952 |
m |
LAC Veltins VFL Fleckenberg |
43:02 |
3. |
57. |
51. |
786 |
Stoepel, Hartmut |
1950 |
m |
Lauffreunde Bönen |
50:03 |
4. |
68. |
57. |
1214 |
Calcada, Jose |
1949 |
m |
B + M Leuchten |
53:26 |
M60 |
1. |
83. |
66. |
1272 |
Köster, Hubert |
1947 |
m |
LAC Veltins TuS Bödefeld |
57:14 |
M65 |
1. |
79. |
63. |
985 |
Janel, Karl Heinz |
1941 |
m |
LAC Veltins TUS Velmede Bestwig |
56:54 |
M70 |
1. |
95. |
73. |
1283 |
Böske, Wilfried |
1937 |
m |
Marsberg |
71:15 |